Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Investigation Acknowledged

1201-1211 18th Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6175

Issue ID:

4535841

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00293170

Description

I submitted the ticket few times in the past. It's haven't been fixed yet. It needs to be fixed immediately before it get worse especially risk Park my car.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.