Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1000 29th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245430

Issue ID:

4535978

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove dead palm tree from the right of way along 10th Ave N.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.