Traffic Issue Archived

3200 58th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1820175

Issue ID:

4536029

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

A sign came down on 31st St next to the sidewalk. The metal post is still there and has an orange cone over it.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.