Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

3209 Lamb Ave Richmond 23222, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4536743

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286493

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old metal cabana in alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.