High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

502 Vanden Bosch Parkway Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33055

Issue ID:

4536798

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received a complaint regarding weeds on a vacant lot; requesting Code Enforcement to inspect for violations.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.