Property Clean Up Archived

3037 Dewey Place Southwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

4536897

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

GRASS IS OVERGROWN, TRASH ON PROPERTY, VACANT PROPERTY, NO RUNNING WATER


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.