Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street light is out Acknowledged

1118 North 21st Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4537071

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286507

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light has been out for a few weeks outside this address. Please come out and fix.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.