Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

106 Southwind Ln Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1450

Issue ID:

4537327

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken pavement next to drain.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.