Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

Corner Of Euclid Av & Greenwood Av Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20340

Issue ID:

4537602

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200535

Description

Corner of Euclid Av & Greenwood Av high grass

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. Corner of Euclid Av & Greenwood Av
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant lot
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. High Grass

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.