Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1525 Sw Washburn Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4538025

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

790 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78748

Description

This property is getting more disgusting by the day, bloody mattress, fish tank, cement slab, trash, over flowing drive off. It needs to be condemned if the owner wont keep it up!!


13 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Carol Emmerling (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.