Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

7202 8th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

4538360

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Oak tree in front of property now touching and leaning against electricity lights. Palm tree near alley also touching electricity lights.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.