Sidewalk Defect Closed

3563 Mission St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1100

Issue ID:

4538550

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9107618

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

two sewer vent covers missing in the middle of the curb cut at mission and Randall

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Curb or Curb Ramp Defect

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...