Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1724 Hutchins St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4541158

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286724

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires and trash dumped on Hutchins street at 1714 Hutchins. Tire is located on the side of the street by an open parking lot.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 1

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.