Junk Open

1054 Thomas Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4541464

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

They are storing trash and building materials behind the shed and in the back yard and have rats nesting in the material.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Tires

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.