Junk Open

Glen Burnie MD, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4541474

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

There is trash bring stored arond and behind the garage and there are rats nesting in the material.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.