Traffic Enforcement Archived

1953 Mossman Avenue Gallup, NM 87301, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

4541717

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

Is there a possibility that you could close off this little strip of alley with gates like you have done with several other alleys , there are a number of transients , drunks and people dumping their trash here. Thank you


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • 69130 (Registered User)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.