Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

500 Central Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4542622

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Resident reports that there is big piece of metal from the curb. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.