Dead Animal Archived

1603 Joe Louis Avenue Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4543139

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

411869

Tagged:

blocked

Description

small dog

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. small dog
Q. Where is it located?
A. intersection with raleigh blvd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.