Television Set Illegally Dumped Archived

21-23 Stanley St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

454385

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Television set has been outside for over three months.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.