Street Light Concern Archived

4829 Royal Coachman Dr Elkridge, MD 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4544438

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Street Light Concern

Viewed:

33 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole hit and destroyed on Royal Coachman Dr, on the left side, next to the private drive


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Diane B (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.