Illegal Dumping Archived

1266–1314 Marin St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49650

Issue ID:

4544790

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped on street


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

  • Susan (Registered User)

New Comment