Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Utility Repair Issue Acknowledged

310 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4545243

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Utility Repair Issue

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00298645

Description

excess wire hanging on pole and in alley. on the rear of the property.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.