Traffic Issue Archived

2500 Burlington Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4545305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Small fridge fell off a passing truck. Was in traffic, but has been dragged to curb on Burlington just west of 25th. I. will also report to sanitation

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.