Debris in Lot Archived

201 36th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4546708

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4389498

Description

Debris, broken fence, and overgrown vegetation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.