Tree Planting Request Archived

10 Fairmont Ave Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4547426

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1138

Tagged:

tree

Description

Requesting a new tree to replace the one that was removed


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.