Plate on road Archived

1227 W Brookhaven Drive Northeast Atlanta, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

454752

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Plate on Road

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Sewer hole growing and covered by plate causing traffic problems due to cars swerving to avoid plate.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.