Street Lighting Archived

2105 Fendall Ave Richmond 23222, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 640

Issue ID:

4547885

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287215

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out on 2100 block of Fendall


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.