Street Repair Archived

2867–2999 N Kansas Ave Topeka 66617, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4548042

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78855

Tagged:

bridge

Description

There is a big divot north of the bridge in the south bound lane


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.