Vegetation Open

Kennedy Dr South Burlington 05403, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4548201

Submitted To:

South Burlington

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

South Burlington

Reported:

on

Description

Rec path between Farrell and Spear needs vegetation from sides and above trimmed back.

also asked...
Q. Problem with vegetation
A. Overgrown_vegetation_encroaching_on traveled_way

New Comment

I want to...