Road Obstructed/Impassable Open

1-91 Cleveland St Newton, MA 02465, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4548394

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Road Obstructed/Impassable

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

pickup blocking sidewalk, was parked overnight, still there. next to a Corvette that also partially blocks sidewalk, but at least you can walk around that one.


New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.