Junk, Debris, and Indoor furntiture collecting in the back yard. Archived

2814 Barton Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

454878

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a sofa, baby items, garbage bags of debris, beds, futon, and other furniture collecting in the back yard. You may also want to refer to tickets 454871, and 454874 for other violations.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.