Tree Concern Acknowledged

6293 Hidden Clearing Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4549241

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Ash tree near street dying

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Front of house
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.