Codes Compliance Archived

6960 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4549292

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Owner needs to mow/maintain lawn on sides of house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.