Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

12 Shaw Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23470

Issue ID:

4550023

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

IT WAS REPORTED CONSTRUCTION SIGN IN DRIVEWAY

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment