Sewer / Roadway Drain Closed

67 Steeple Chase Circle Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20870

Issue ID:

4550030

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

IT WAS REPORTED A BARRELL LEFT ON THE SIDE OF ROAD

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...