Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Được thừa nhận

5371 Dunteachin Drive Ellicott City, MD Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4550472

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Đã xem:

201 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MD3

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, tree

Mô tả

in front along roadway appears to be dead, please inspect

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the tree?
Đáp. front
Hỏi. Select the concern
Đáp. Dying

6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video