Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

large limb dangling and stuck on utility wires Acknowledged

4500 Seminary Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112390

Issue ID:

4550601

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287348

Tagged:

tree

Description

Limb from tree is dangling from utility lines located on city easement.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.