Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

362 Arborway Jamaica Plain, MA 02130, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

4550616

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Jamaica Plain

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002502922

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on the new traffic signal at the new U-turn on Arborway.

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. Yes
Q. Object
A. Traffic Signals or Control Boxes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.