Discarded Construction Materials about the property. Archived

2715 Barton Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

455063

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

545 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

188124

Service Request ID:

187430

Description

There are piles of demolation/construction materials in the back yard and down the side of the house nearest Hooper Street. This has been collecting and growing in size here since January 2013.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.