Parks Request Open

New Haven CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 536060

Issue ID:

4550805

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

386 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Resident reports that roadways inside Edgewood Park needs to be cleared of leaves and debris.


1 Comment

  • needsomesleep (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...