Sidewalk washing out Acknowledged

3802 Church Rd Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3995

Issue ID:

4551187

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There is a large, gaping hole developing next to the sidewalk near Emory United Methodist Church.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.