Drainage/Flooding Issue Open

18 Loomis Street North Attleborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4551457

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

gray water dumping. soapy water coming from the drive way every day. health hazard!

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Private Property

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...