Panhandling Archived

S Boeing Access Rd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36865

Issue ID:

4551475

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Panhandling

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trouble making turn with people in street.

What happens if he gets hit. Who is at fault.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Kraig Boyd (Verified Official)

  • Display Name Blocked (1501601) (Registered User)

  • Closed Joseph Tran (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Paul szewczyk (Registered User)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1501601) (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.