Codes Compliance Archived

840 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4551785

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4805649

Description

Lack of maintenance on this house. Being overgrown with trees and vegetation. House unoccupied since Oct 2015.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.