Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks Acknowledged

15 Crown Street New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Imag0257

Reporter

Civic Points: 23805
Guiubera small square

Issue ID:

455235

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

8520 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk sink hole next to utility box.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank