Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Yard brush and limbs in the alley Acknowledged

1501 Westwood Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4553007

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287467

Tagged:

tree

Description

Small branches and general yard brush in the alley behind our house.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.