Preso in atto da: Richmond, VA

Pothole Riconosciuto

300 Strawberry St Richmond, Virginia Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

4553045

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

324 ore

Vicinato:

The Fan

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

287469

Descrizione

Strawberry St, just south of Stuart Ave, in the crosswalk area


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.