Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

Malta Circle Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1291890

Issue ID:

4553199

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

87 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 large potholes.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Palermo Ct NE & Malta Cir NE
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.