Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

4465 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4553561

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

72 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4553636

Description

Auto accident broken glass remains, x one week so far. Numerous occupants this residence, no one will bother to clean it up. Also, please note the illegal lawn parking, multiple vehicles.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.