Tree Concern Acknowledged

The Bowl Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4553998

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

4664509

Description

There are two dead trees on the island. Please inspect/remove.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. right of way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.